Clubs


ARIZONA

Arcadia High School (Phoenix)
Brophy College Preparatory (Phoenix)
Chaparral High School (Scottsdale)
Chaparral High School (Scottsdale)
Desert Mountain High School (Scottsdale)
Horizon High School (Scottsdale)
Pardes Jewish Day School (Phoenix)
Pinnacle High School (Phoenix)
Sunnyslope High School (Phoenix)

BC
Eric Hamber Secondary School (Vancouver)
ST. George’s School (Vancouver)
ST. George’s School MS (Vancouver)

CALIFORNIA
Acalanes High School (Lafayette)
Agoura High School (Agoura)
Bentley Upper (Lafayette)
Berkeley High School (Berkeley)
Beverly Hills High School (Beverly Hills)
Bishop O Dowd High School (Oakland)
Burbank High School (Burbank)
Calabasas High School (Calabasas)
Campolindo High School (Moraga)
Foothill High School (Pleasanton)
Fremont High School (Sunnyvale)
Grover Cleveland Charter High School (Reseda)
Hamilton High School (Los Angeles)
Henry M. Gunn High School (Palo Alto)
Homestead High School (Cupertino)
Jewish Community High School Of The Bay Club (San Francisco)
La Jolla High School (La Jolla)
Los Altos High School (Los Altos)
Los Angeles Center For Enriched Studies (Los Angeles)
Lowell High School Jew Crew (JSU) (San Francisco)
Miramonte High School (Orinda)
Mountain View High School (Mountain View)
North Hollywood High (North Hollywood)
Northgate High School (Walnut Creek)
Orange County School for the Arts (Santa Ana)
Palo Alto High School (Palo Alto)
Piedmont High School (Piedmont)
Ronald C. Wornick Jewish Day School (Foster City)
Santa Monica High School (Santa Monica)
Sherman Oaks Center For Enriched Studies (Reseda)
SOTA Jew Crew (JSU) (San Francisco)
TAM Jew Crew (JSU) (Mill Valley)
Tarbut V’torah High School Club (Irvine)
The Brandeis School of San Francisco Jewish Life Club (San Francisco)
University High School (Irvine)
University Senior High School (Los Angeles)
Van Nuys Senior High School (Van Nuys)
William Howard Taft Senior High School (Woodland Hills)
Woodbridge High (Irvine)
Yeshiva of Los Angeles Girls High School (Los Angeles)
Yeshivat Ohr Chanoch (Los Angeles)

CONNECTICUT
Hall High School (West Hartford)
Westhill High School (Stamford)

FLORIDA
Alexander W Dreyfoos Junior School Of The Arts (West Palm Beach)
Allen D Nease Senior High School (Ponte Vedra Beach)
Alonzo Tracy Mouring High School (North Miami Beach)
American Heritage School – Boca/Delray (Delray Beach)
Atlantic High School (Delray Beach)
Ben Gamla Charter Middle School – Hollywood (Hollywood)
Ben Gamla Charter School – Hollywood Tuesday (Hollywood)
Ben Gamla Charter School – Miami (Miami)
Cooper City High School (Cooper City)
Coral Reef Senior High School (Miami)
Coral Springs Charter School (Pompano Beach)
Coral Springs High School (Coral Springs)
Creekside High School (Saint Johns)
Cypress Bay High School (Weston)
Design & Architecture Senior High School (Miami)
Donna Klein Jewish Academy Club (Boca Raton)
Dr Michael M. Krop Senior High School (Miami)
Flagler-Palm Coast High School (Palm Coast)
Gulliver Academy (Coral Gables)
Gulliver Preparatory School (Pinecrest)
Hagerty High School (Oviedo)
Hollywood Hills High School (Hollywood)
Imagine Charter School Of Broward (Coral Springs)
Lake Highland Preparatory School (Orlando)
Mandarin High School (Jacksonville)
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School (Parkland)
MAST Academy (Key Biscayne)
Mast@Fiu (North Miami)
Miami Beach Senior High School (Miami Beach)
Miami Country Day School (Miami)
Miami Palmetto Senior High School (Miami)
Monarch High School (Coconut Creek)
North Broward Preparatory School (Coconut Creek)
Nova High School (Davie)
Olympic Heights Community High School (Boca Raton)
Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches (West Palm Beach)
Palm Beach Central High School (Wellington)
Palm Beach Gardens High School (Palm Beach Gardens)
Plant High School (Tampa)
Ransom Everglades School (Miami)
Spanish River Community High School (Boca Raton)
Stanton College Preparatory (Jacksonville)
Suncoast Community High School (Riviera Beach)
Terra Environmental Research Institute (Miami)
The Benjamin School (North Palm Beach)
The Bolles School (Jacksonville)
The Jewish Academy (Hollywood)
University School of Nova South MS (Davie)
Wellington High School A Lunch (Wellington)
West Boca Raton High School (Boca Raton)
Western High School (Davie)
William R. Boone High School (Orlando)
William T. Dwyer High School (Palm Beach Gardens)
William T. Mcfatter Technical Center (Davie)
Windermere Preparatory School (Windermere)
Winter Park High School (Winter Park)

GEORGIA
Benedictine Military School (Savannah)
Centennial High School (Roswell)
Chattahoochee High School (Alpharetta)
Johns Creek High School (Johns Creek)
Lassiter High School (Marietta)
Milton High School (Alpharetta)
North Atlanta High School (Atlanta)
Riverwood International Charter School (Atlanta)
Roswell High School (Roswell)

ILLINOIS
Evanston Township High School Israeli Club (Evanston)
Glenbrook South High School (Glenview)
Highland Park High School (Highland Park)
Niles North High School Israeli Club (Skokie)
Niles West High School (Skokie)
Vernon Hills High School (Vernon Hills)
Wolcott School (Chicago) School (Evanston)
Highland Park High School (Highland Park)
Niles North High School (Skokie)
Niles North High School (Skokie)
Niles West High School (Skokie)
Vernon Hills High School (Vernon Hills)
Wolcott School (Chicago)

KANSAS
Blue Valley High School (Stilwell)
Blue Valley North High School (Overland Park)
Blue Valley Northwest High School (Overland Park)
Blue Valley West High School (Overland Park)
Shawnee Mission East High School (Shawnee Mission)
Shawnee Mission South High School (Shawnee Mission)

MARYLAND
Boys Latin School of Maryland (Baltimore)
Franklin High School (Reisterstown)
Friends School of Baltimore (Baltimore)
George W. Carver Center For Arts & Technology (Towson)
Howard High School (Ellicott City)
Mcdonogh School (Owings Mills)
Montgomery Blair High School (Silver Spring)
Northwood High School (Silver Spring)
Park School of Baltimore (Baltimore)
Pikesville High School (Baltimore)
Quince Orchard High School (Gaithersburg)
Richard Montgomery High School (Rockville)
Sherwood High School (Sandy Spring)
Thomas S. Wootton High School (Rockville)
Towson High Law & Public Policy (Towson)
Walter Johnson High School (Bethesda)
Winston Churchill High School (Potomac)

MASSACHUSETTS
Brookline High School (Brookline)
Marblehead High School (Marblehead)
Newton North High School (Newtonville)
Newton South High School (Newton)
Sharon High School (Sharon)

MICHIGAN
Berkley High School (Berkley)
Farber Hebrew Day School (Southfield)
North Farmington High School (Farmington Hills)
Wylie E. Groves High School (Beverly Hills)

MINNESOTA
ALC Armstrong High School – Intermediate School (Plymouth)
Maple Grove Senior High School (Maple Grove)
Minnetonka Senior High School (Minnetonka)
Mpls ALC Armstrong High School – Intermediate School (Plymouth)
Mpls Hopkins High School (Minnetonka)
Mpls Maple Grove Senior High School (Maple Grove)
Mpls Minnetonka Senior High School (Minnetonka)
Mpls St. Louis Park Senior High School (St Louis Park)
Mpls Wayzata High School (Plymouth)
Mpls- Central Senior High School (St. Paul)
Southwest Senior High School (Minneapolis)
St. Louis Park Senior High School (St Louis Park)
Wayzata High School (Plymouth)

MISSOURI
Clayton High School (Clayton)
Crossroads College Preparatory School (Saint Louis)
Ladue Horton Watkins High School (St Louis)
Lafayette Sr. High School (Wildwood)
Marquette Sr. High School (Chesterfield)
Micds (St. Louis)
Parkway Central High School (Chesterfield)
Parkway North High School (St Louis)
Parkway West High School (Ballwin)
Saul Mirowitz Day School-Reform Jewish Academy (St. Louis)
The Barstow School (Kansas City)
Whitfield School (St. Louis)
Wydown Middle School (Clayton)

NEVADA
Coronado High School (Henderson)
West Career & Technical Academy (Las Vegas)

NEW JERSEY
Bergen Tech (Teterboro)
Biotechnology High School (Manalapan)
Bridgewater-Raritan High School (Bridgewater)
Chatham High School (Chatham)
Cherry Hill High-East High School (Cherry Hill)
Cherry Hill High-West High School (Cherry Hill)
Columbia High School (Maplewood)
East Brunswick High School (E Brunswick)
Eastern (Voorhees Township)
Fair Lawn High School (Fair Lawn)
Glen Rock High School (Glen Rock)
Highland Park High School (Highland Park)
Hightstown High School (Hightstown)
Livingston High School Jewish Israeli Club (Livingston)
Livingston Sr High School (Livingston)
Manalapan High School (Englishtown)
Marlboro High School (Marlboro)
Millburn High School Jewish Cultural Club (Millburn)
Parsippany Hills High School (Morris Plains)
Teaneck High School (Teaneck)
The Montclair Kimberley Academy (Montclair) Academies (Hackensack)

NEW YORK
Bard High School Early College Queens (Long Island City)
Brighton High School (Rochester)
Bronx High School Of Science (Bronx)
Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn)
East Meadow High School (East Meadow)
Edward R Murrow HS (Brooklyn)
Elite Academy Club (Brooklyn)
Forest Hills High School Bukharian Club (Forest Hills)
Francis Lewis High School (Fresh Meadows)
Great Neck North High School (Great Neck)
Lawrence Senior High School Hebrew Culture Club (Cedarhurst)
Leon M Goldstein High School For The Sciences (Brooklyn)
Madison High School (Brooklyn)
Midwood High School (Brooklyn)
New Dorp Weekly Meeting (Staten Island)
New Rochelle High School (New Rochelle)
Roslyn High School (Roslyn Heights)
Staten Island Technical High School (Staten Island)
Stuyvesant High School (New York)
Syosset Senior High School (Syosset)
The Clinton School (New York)
Zvi Dov Roth Academy Of Yeshiva Rambam Club (Brooklyn)

OHIO
Beachwood High School (Beachwood)
Bexley High School (Bexley)
Cleveland Heights High School (Cleveland Heights)
Laurel School (Shaker Heights)
Orange High School (Pepper Pike)
Shaker Heights High School (Shaker Heights)
Solon High School (Solon)

ONTARIO
A Y Jackson Secondary School (Kanata)
Alexander Mackenzie High School (Richmond Hill)
Associated Hebrew Schools Of Toronto – Danilack (6-8) Club (Toronto)
Bialik Hebrew Day School (Himmel Campus) (Maple)
Bialik Hebrew Day School (Himmel Campus) (Toronto)
Bialik Hebrew Day School (Viewmount Campus) (Toronto)
Bishop Strachan School (Toronto)
Canterbury High School (Ottawa)
Earl Haig Secondary School (North York)
Earl Haig Secondary School J (North York)
Earl Haig Secondary School (North York)
Forest Hill Collegiate Institute (Toronto)
Glebe Collegiate Institute (Ottawa)
Kettle Lakes Public School (Richmond Hill)
Langstaff Secondary School (Richmond Hill)
Lawrence Park Collegiate Institute (Toronto)
Lisgar Collegiate Institute (Ottawa)
Nepean High School (Ottawa)
North Toronto Collegiate Institute (Toronto)
Northern Secondary School (Toronto)
Sir Robert Borden High School (Nepean)
Sir Robert Borden Junior (Nepean)
Stephen Lewis Secondary School (Thornhill)
Tanenbaum Chat Wallernberg (Toronto)
Thornhill Secondary School (Thornhill)
Toronto Prep School (Toronto)
Upper Canada College (Toronto)
Vaughan Secondary School (Thornhill)
Westmount Collegiate Institute (Vaughan)
William Lyon Mackenzie Collegiate Institute (North York)
Woodroffe High School (Ottawa)

OREGON
ACMA High School (Beaverton)
Catlin Gabel School (Portland)
Cleveland High School (Portland)
Grant Middle School (Portland)
Lake Oswego Senior High School (Lake Oswego)
Lakeridge (Lake Oswego))
Lincoln High School (Lake Oswego)
Riverdale High School (Portland)
Wilson High School (Portland)

PENNSYLVANIA
Abington Friends School (Jenkintown)
Allderdice (Pittsburgh)
Cheltenham High School (Wyncote)
Harriton Senior High School (Rosemont)
Hatboro-Horsham Senior High School (Horsham)
Lower Merion High School (Ardmore)
Lower Moreland High School!! (Huntingdon Valley)
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Senior High School (Plymouth Meeting)
Wissahickon High School (Ambler)

QC
Bialik High School (Cote St-Luc)
Centennial Academy (Montreal)
Ecole Maimonide (Cote St-Luc)
Hebrew Academy Grades 6-8 (Cote St-Luc)
Hebrew Academy Grades 9-12 (Cote St-Luc)
Herzliah High School Club (Montreal)
Herzliah Juniors (Montreal)

TENNESSEE
Christian Brothers High School (Memphis)
Germantown High School (Germantown)
White Station High School (Memphis)

TEXAS
Allen High School (Allen)
Bellaire High School (Bellaire)
Carnegie Vanguard High School (Houston)
Energy Institute High School (Houston)
HSPVA (Houston)
JJ Pearce High School (Richardson)
Memorial High School (Houston)
Plano Isd Academy High School (Plano)
Plano West Senior High School (Plano)
Richardson High School (Richardson)
Shepton High School (Plano)
Wakeland High School (Frisco)

VIRGINIA
Dominion High School (Sterling)
Freeman High School (Richmond)
Glen Allen High School (Glen Allen)
Godwin High School (Richmond)
Hermitage High School (Richmond)
Madison High School (Vienna)
Maggie L. Walker Governor’s School (Richmond)
The Steward School (Richmond)

WASHINGTON
Garfield High School (Seattle)
Lincoln High School (Seattle)
Mercer Island High School (Mercer Island)
Nathan Hale High School (Seattle)
Shorecrest High School (Shoreline)